This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Staff Directory

Ciara Allen

Upward Bound Program Specialist

Dr. Mark Allen

Vice President of Academic Affairs

Samantha Allen

Head Softball Coach

Laura Allison

Financial Aid Director

Melissa Ashford

Professor of Accounting & Business

Chelsea Bailey

Cosmetology Instructor

Terri Barbera

Arts Assoc. Inge Center

Mrs. Kari Barrera

English/Reading Specialist

Brett Bertie

Computer Technician

Benny Beurskens

Director of Maintenance and Facilities

Tamara Blaes

Professor of Business and Computer Technology

Lori Boots

Vice-President for Human Resources

Dr. Vincent Bowhay

Vice President for Student Affairs

Mallory Byrd

Director of Allied Health

Breta Campus

SSS Director

Bridget Carson

English Professor

Norman Chambers

Board Member

Dr. Nathan Chaplin

Biology Professor

Anita Chappuie

Institutional Research

Jennifer Christensen

Foundation Administrative Assistant

Sonja Conley

Navigator

James Correll

Director of Fab Lab

Jody Coy

Associate Professor Business & Technology

Leslie Crane

Head Women's Bball Coach

Taylor Crawshaw

Associate Dean for Tutoring and Accessibility/Registrar

Dr. Nyssa Crompton

Associate Professor of Chemistry

Valorie DeFever

Board Member

Keith Donerson

Assistant Football Coach

Eric Figurski

Interim Athletic Director

Dan Fossoy

ABE/GED

Brett Gilcrist

Instructor of Psychology

Jaicey Gillum

ICC Now Coordinator/Testing/Technical Education

Beverly Harris

Ex. Asst. to President

Kiyoshi Harris

Head Football Coach

Timothy Haynes

Fab Lab Manager

Doug Helmer

Lead Maintenance

Mike Houck

Groundskeeper/Transportation

Angela Houston

Upward Bound Director

Andrea Hucke

Navigator

Melanie Ishimura

Financial Accountant

Laura Jamison

Administrative Assistant - WEST

Cordell Jordan

Executive Vice-President and Chief Marketing Officer

Brooke Joseph

ICC NOW and Perkins Coordinator

Robin Kilbert

Lead Custodian

Dr. George Knox

Interim President

Natasha Lacy

Assistant Women's Basketball Coach

Tonda Lawrence

Cosmetology Director

Deanna Lister

Custodial Maintenance

Alexis Lowder

Choral Instructor

Sue Manning

EMS Director

Dr. Larry Markiewicz

Associate Professor of Music

Jason Martin

Assistant Football Coach.

Dr. Isaias McCaffery

Professor of History

Steve McCollom

Football Coach

JD McGuire

Art Instructor

Nicole McIntosh

Accounts Payable Specialist

Paul Molnar

Associate Professor of Theatre

Mandy Monroy

Foundation Executive Director

Megan Moore

Director of Marketing and Public Relations

Bill Morosco

Head Men's Basketball Coach

Dr. Hailey Mueller

Director/Instructor of Veterinary Tech Program

Heather Mydosh

Professor of English

David Nguyen

Student Support Services, Math/Science Specialist

Sarah Owen

Director Library Services

Dillon Packard

Recruiting Specialist / Campus Tour Coordinator

Bruce Peterson

Inge General Manager

Dr. Page Petrucka

Theatre Professor

Ms. LaTonya Pinkard

Associate Professor, English

Marcus Roeder

Maintenance Technician

Megan Royse

Financial Aid Specialist

Jonathan Sadhoo

Vice-President for Administration and Finance

Dr. Mona Saleh

Physical Science Instructor

Laura Schaid

Academic Affairs Coordinator

Ben Seel

Political Science Instructor

Food Service

Great Western Dining

Allen Shockley

Developmental Math Instructor

Brian Southworth

Professor of Mathematics

Cherie Stockton

Admin. Asst Student Affairs

Angela Stroud

Cosmetology Instructor

Jordan Sutton

Assistant Women's Softball Coach

Chris Taylor

Head Volleyball Coach

Brittany Thornton

Director of Enrollment/Retention Management

Teresa Vestal

Bookstore Director

Anthony Vidali

Head Athletic Trainer

Rachel Weaver

Veterinary Technology Instructor

Dr. Tom Weaver

Biology and Anatomy Instructor

Haden Wenino

Custodian

Cody Westerhold

Director of Student Life

April Whitley

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Dr. Jennifer Wilson

Sociology Professor

Marg Yaroslaski

Communications Professor